Key Data

Company NameDelta Kew Holding Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293621
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date27 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualDelta Kew Holding Corp.
26 April 2001 (19 years, 5 months ago)
Actual37-05 Realty Corp.
27 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressDelta Kew Holding Corp.
139-01 Grand Central Parkway
Jamaica, New York, 11435

Chief Executive Officer

AddressKwang Park
139-01 Grand Central Pkwy
Jamaica, New York, 11435

Principal Executive Office

AddressIrwin Park
139-01 Grand Central Pkwy
Jamaica, New York, 11435