Key Data

Company NameRob Diedrich Enterprises, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293631
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyHamilton

Name History

ActualRob Diedrich Enterprises, Inc.
8 April 2002 (18 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRob Diedrich Masonry Supplies, Inc.
28 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressRob Diedrich Enterprises, Inc.
55 E Main St
Mohawk, New York, 13407

Chief Executive Officer

AddressClyde R. Diedrich
55 E. Main St.
Mohawk, New York, 13407-1140

Principal Executive Office

AddressClyde Diedrich
55 E Main St
Mohawk, New York, 13407-1140