Key Data

Company NameMiy-Personnnel Data Systems, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293644
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualMiy-Personnnel Data Systems, Inc.
27 June 1973 (47 years, 3 months ago)
ActualADP Personnel Data Systems, Inc.
2 September 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
ActualAutomatic Manpower Matching Systems, Inc.
28 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressAutomatic Data Processing Inc.
405 Route 3
Att: General Counsel
Clifton, New Jersey, 07015