Key Data

Company NameConifer Lake Homeowners Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293733
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyGreene

Name History

ActualConifer Lake Homeowners Association, Inc.
19 November 2004 (15 years, 10 months ago)
ActualHilltop Lake Country Club, Inc.
30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressZenovia Kuncio
P.O. Box 57
Jewett, New York, 12444