Key Data

Company NameM. L. Schamis, D.D.S. P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293743
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualM. L. Schamis, D.D.S. P.C.
13 April 1993 (27 years, 5 months ago)
ActualRieger And Schamis, P.C.
24 June 1976 (44 years, 3 months ago)
ActualKoppel And Rieger, P. C.
30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressM. L. Schamis, D.D.S. P.C.
1173 Bellmore Rd
North Bellmore, New York, 11710

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMichael L. Schamis
1173 Bellmore Rd.
North Bellmore, New York, 11710

Principal Executive Office

AddressMichael L. Schamis
1173 Bellmore Road
North Bellmore, New York, 11710