Key Data

Company NameGardner & Gardner, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293751
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyColumbia

Name History

ActualGardner & Gardner, Inc.
14 April 1975 (45 years, 5 months ago)
ActualEvelyn D. Gardner, Inc.
30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressEvelyn D. Gardner, Inc.
Box 68
Craryville, New York, 12521