Key Data

Company NameIthaca Industries, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293787
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyTompkins

Name History

ActualIthaca Industries, Inc.
12 November 1980 (39 years, 11 months ago)
ActualIthaca Textiles, Inc.
30 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressIthaca Industries, Inc.
Hwy 268 W
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, 28697

Chief Executive Officer

AddressJim D Waller
Hwy 268 W
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, 28697

Principal Executive Office

AddressJim D Waller
Hwy 268 W
Wilkesboro, North Carolina, 28697