Key Data

Company NameNeptune's Nuggets, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293807
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date31 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

ActualNeptune'S Nuggets, Inc.
10 April 1973 (47 years, 5 months ago)
ActualCaptains Choice Sea Foods, Inc.
31 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressJack M Sadis
225 W. 34th St.
New York, New York, 10001