Key Data

Company NameLeasing Concepts Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number293812
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date31 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualLeasing Concepts Corporation
20 December 1972 (47 years, 9 months ago)
ActualDamar Investors Ltd.
31 July 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressLeasing Concepts Corporation
95-20 63rd Rd.
Forest Hills, New York, 11374