Key Data

Company NameOrange Pathology Associates, P.C.
CEO NameNader Okby Md
Company StatusActive
Company Number293835
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date31 July 1970 (50 years, 6 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualOrange Pathology Associates, P.C.
29 December 1986 (34 years, 1 month ago)
ActualMamelok, Gureli & Dardati, P.C.
31 July 1970 (50 years, 6 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressPo Box 569
Suffern
New York
10901-0569

Location

NameOrange Pathology Associates, P.C.
Address15 Chester Street
Suffern
1
10901-0569
Map