Key Data

Company NameNassau Ambulance-Ambulette, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293889
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyQueens

Name History

ActualNassau Ambulance-Ambulette, Inc.
22 January 1971 (49 years, 8 months ago)
ActualNassau Ambulette, Inc.
3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressRobert I Silverberg
32-02 30th Ave.
Long Island City, New York, 11102