Key Data

Company NameBrad's Supermarket Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293891
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySt. Lawrence

Name History

ActualBrad'S Supermarket Inc.
23 August 1974 (46 years, 1 month ago)
ActualBrad'S Big M Market, Inc.
3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressBrad's Supermarket Inc.
1601 Joseph Ct
Norcross, Georgia, 30093

Chief Executive Officer

AddressBradley J Carpenter
1601 Joseph Ct
Norcross, Georgia, 30093

Principal Executive Office

AddressBrad's Supermarket Inc.
1601 Joseph Ct
Norcross, Georgia, 30093