Key Data

Company NameRockland Ear Nose & Throat Associates, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293900
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRockland

Name History

ActualRockland Ear Nose & Throat Associates, P.C.
1 October 1986 (34 years ago)
ActualBernard H. Berson P.C.
3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressRockland Ear Nose & Throat Associates, P.C.
2 Strawtown Road
West Nyack, New York, 10994

Chief Executive Officer

AddressShelley R Berson, M.D.
106 McIntosh Drive
Mahwah, New Jersey, 07430

Principal Executive Office

AddressRockland Ear Nose & Throat Associates, P.C.
2 Strawtown Road
West Nyack, New York, 10994