Key Data

Company NameLarry Keith Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293908
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualLarry Keith Ltd.
23 September 1970 (50 years ago)
ActualKeith Theatrical Enterprises Unlimited Limited
3 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressLisa Korn
357 N Fullerton Ave
Montclair, New Jersey, 07043

Chief Executive Officer

AddressLawrence Keith
C/O Lisa Korn
357 No. Fullerton Ave
Montclair, New Jersey, 07043

Principal Executive Office

AddressLawrence Keith
C/O Lisa Korn
357 N Fullerton Ave
Montclair, New Jersey, 07043