Key Data

Company NameTiger Lily Ventures, Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293923
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySullivan

Name History

ActualTiger Lily Ventures, Corp.
5 March 1998 (22 years, 6 months ago)
ActualGoshen Real Estate Corp.
4 February 1998 (22 years, 7 months ago)
ActualBruedan Corp.
4 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressBull Morreale & Judelson Pc
90 Crystal Run Rd
Ste 404
Middletown, New York, 10941

Chief Executive Officer

AddressNorman J Kriney Jr
9 Parkway
Goshen, New York, 10924

Principal Executive Office

AddressTiger Lily Ventures, Corp.
Norman J Kriney Jr
9 Parkway
Goshen, New York, 10924