Key Data

Company NameBurberry Limited
Company StatusActive
Company Number293943
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date4 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualBurberry Limited
4 January 1999 (21 years, 9 months ago)
ActualBurberrys Limited
1 May 1978 (42 years, 5 months ago)
ActualCoronado Equities Inc.
4 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

Stock

Par Value100,000 shares at $1 per share
Par Value210 shares at $.1 per share

DOS Process

AddressCt Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDonald Kohler
444 Madison Ave
New York, New York, 10022

Principal Executive Office

AddressBurberry Limited
444 Madison Ave
New York, New York, 10022

Registered Agent

AddressCt Corporation System
1633 Broadway
New York, New York, 10019