Key Data

Company NameKforce Government Solutions, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number293998
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date5 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionPennsylvania
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualKforce Government Solutions, Inc.
2 August 2006 (14 years, 2 months ago)
ActualPinkerton Computer Consultants, Inc.
5 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O C T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Chief Executive Officer

AddressPatrick Moneymaker
1001 E Palm Avenue
Tampa, Florida, 33605

Principal Executive Office

AddressKforce Government Solutions, Inc.
1001 E Palm Avenue
Tampa, Florida, 33605

Registered Agent

AddressC T Corporation System
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011