Key Data

Company NameCommunity Facilities, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294044
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualCommunity Facilities, Inc.
5 May 2003 (17 years, 5 months ago)
ActualDepaul Community Facilities, Inc.
4 March 1992 (28 years, 7 months ago)
ActualFacilities For Group Homes Of Rochester, Incorporated
6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressCommunity Facilities, Inc.
1931 Buffalo Road
Rochester, New York, 14624