Key Data

Company NameIsabella Home Nursing Home Company, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294048
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualIsabella Home Nursing Home Company, Inc.
8 April 1971 (49 years, 6 months ago)
ActualIsabella Home Nursing Home Company
6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)