Key Data

Company Name192-15 Realty Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294061
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyNassau

Name History

Actual192-15 Realty Corp.
22 January 2013 (7 years, 8 months ago)
ActualFrederick Funeral Home, Inc.
18 May 2001 (19 years, 4 months ago)
ActualFrederick Services, Inc.
16 May 1985 (35 years, 4 months ago)
ActualFrederick Of Flushing, Inc.
1 October 1974 (46 years ago)
ActualFrederick Inc.
6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

Stock

Par Value100 shares at $100 per share
No Par Value200 shares

DOS Process

Address192-15 Realty Corp.
Po Box 1327
Syosset, New York, 11791

Chief Executive Officer

AddressFred F Passarella
P.O. Box 1327
Syosset, New York, 11791-0020

Principal Executive Office

Address192-15 Realty Corp.
192-15 Northern Boulevard
Flushing, New York, 11358-2993