Key Data

Company NameThe Barwel Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number294070
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Barwel Corporation
11 April 1985 (35 years, 5 months ago)
ActualThe Witweld Corporation
6 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressLouise Floeckher
220 E 50th St
New York, New York, 10022

Chief Executive Officer

AddressLouise Floeckher
220 E 50th St
New York, New York, 10022

Principal Executive Office

AddressLouise Floecker
220 E 50th St
New York, New York, 10022