Key Data

Company NameEssence Mime Theatre Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294089
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date7 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRensselaer

Name History

ActualEssence Mime Theatre Ltd.
27 December 1971 (48 years, 9 months ago)
ActualThe Now Teem Mime Troupe Ltd.
7 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)