Key Data

Company NameMid Hudson Medical Group, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294108
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date7 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyDutchess

Name History

ActualMid Hudson Medical Group, P.C.
3 December 2007 (12 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Mid-Hudson Medical Group, P. C.
7 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressMid Hudson Medical Group, P.C.
600 Westage Business Center
Drive
Fishkill, New York, 12524

Chief Executive Officer

AddressDr Joseph Garvey
600 Westage Business Ctr Drive
Fishkill, New York, 12524

Principal Executive Office

AddressMid Hudson Medical Group, P.C.
600 Westage Business Ctr Drive
Fishkill, New York, 12524