Key Data

Company NameLiberty Street Day Care And Child Development Center, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294236
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date11 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOrange

Name History

ActualLiberty Street Day Care And Child Development Center, Inc.
11 March 1974 (46 years, 7 months ago)
ActualLiberty Street Day Care Center, Inc.
11 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)