Key Data

Company NameEntrust Datacard Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number294244
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date11 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualEntrust Datacard Corporation
30 December 2014 (5 years, 9 months ago)
ActualDatacard Corporation
1 February 1988 (32 years, 8 months ago)
ActualData Card Corporation
11 August 1970 (50 years, 2 months ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O National Registered Agents, Inc.
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011

Chief Executive Officer

AddressTodd G Wilkinson
11111 Bren Rd W
Minnetonka, Minnesota, 55343-9015

Principal Executive Office

AddressEntrust Datacard Corporation
11111 Bren Road West
Minnetonka, Minnesota, 55343

Registered Agent

AddressNational Registered Agents, Inc.
111 Eighth Avenue
New York, New York, 10011