Key Data

Company NameThe New York Game Club, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294327
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date12 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe New York Game Club, Inc.
28 December 1970 (49 years, 9 months ago)
ActualFriends Of Synanon Inc.
12 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)