Key Data

Company NameRonald B. Odrich, D.D.S., P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294330
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date12 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualRonald B. Odrich, D.D.S., P.C.
14 March 1979 (41 years, 6 months ago)
ActualRonald B. Odrich, D. D. S. Walter I. Lipow, D. D. S. P. C.
12 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressJoel L Shoobe
444 Madison Ave.
Suite 2402
New York, New York, 10022

Registered Agent

AddressDe Ronald B Odrich
7 E. 63rd St.
New York, New York, 10021