Key Data

Company NameV. J. F. Enterprises, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294407
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date14 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyPutnam

Name History

ActualV. J. F. Enterprises, Inc.
6 December 1985 (34 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Inner Circle Lounge, Inc.
14 June 1972 (48 years, 3 months ago)
ActualTire City Of Ficarra, Inc.
14 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressVincent J Ficarra
Po Box 402
Brewster, New York, 10509

Chief Executive Officer

AddressVincent J Ficarra
Po Box 402
Brewster, New York, 10509

Principal Executive Office

AddressV. J. F. Enterprises, Inc.
973 Rte 22
Po Box 402
Brewster, New York, 10509