Key Data

Company NameChris Mason Contractors, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294447
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualChris Mason Contractors, Inc.
20 March 1981 (39 years, 6 months ago)
ActualGiusti Mason Contractors, Inc.
17 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressChris Mason Contractors, Inc.
56 Narragansett Ave
Ossining, New York, 10562-2713

Chief Executive Officer

AddressFred Giusti Jr
56 Narragansett Ave
Ossining, New York, 10562

Principal Executive Office

AddressChris Mason Contractors, Inc.
56 Narragansett Ave
Ossining, New York, 10562