Key Data

Company NameIntermodulex Ndh Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number294477
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date17 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualIntermodulex Ndh Corporation
27 August 1971 (49 years, 1 month ago)
ActualInternational Modulex Corporation
17 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressIntermodulex Ndh Corporation
277 Park Avenue
New York, New York, 10017

Registered Agent

AddressThe Corp. Trust Company
277 Park Avenue
New York, New York, 10017