Key Data

Company NameFoundation For Biocharacterization, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294538
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date18 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyKings

Name History

ActualFoundation For Biocharacterization, Inc.
22 November 1972 (47 years, 10 months ago)
ActualFoundation For Interdisciplinary Biocharacterization Of Populations, Inc.
18 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)