Key Data

Company NameDepalermo Customcraft, Ltd.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294551
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date18 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualDepalermo Customcraft, Ltd.
21 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
ActualDe Palermo Display Work, Ltd.
18 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressAltieri Kushner & Miuccio
60 E. 42nd St.
New York, New York, 10017