Key Data

Company NameBriarcliff Seafood, Meats & Deli, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294571
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualBriarcliff Seafood, Meats & Deli, Inc.
30 January 1995 (25 years, 8 months ago)
ActualTwo Guys Deli, Inc.
19 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressBriarcliff Seafood, Meats & Deli, Inc.
176 Ferris Avenue
White Plains, New York, 10603

Chief Executive Officer

AddressAnthony Rocco
176 Ferris Avenue
White Plains, New York, 10603

Principal Executive Office

AddressBriarcliff Seafood, Meats & Deli, Inc.
176 Ferris Avenue
White Plains, New York, 10603