Key Data

Company NameFugazy Travel & Incentive Corp.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294588
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date19 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualFugazy Travel & Incentive Corp.
2 April 1976 (44 years, 6 months ago)
ActualDiners/Fugazy Travel & Incentive Corp.
19 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressFugazy Travel & Incentive Corp.
277 Park Avenue
New York, New York, 10017

Registered Agent

AddressThe Corporation Trust Co.
277 Park Avenue
New York, New York, 10017