Key Data

Company NameMCM Construction Management, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294614
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date20 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionDelaware
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualMCM Construction Management, Inc.
21 September 1972 (48 years ago)
ActualMauchly Construction Management, Inc.
20 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressMcM Construction Management, Inc.
277 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10017

Registered Agent

AddressThe Corporation Trust Co
277 Park Ave.
New York, New York, 10017