Key Data

Company NameSociety Of Financial Service Professionals - Central New York Chapter, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294632
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date20 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyOnondaga

Name History

ActualSociety Of Financial Service Professionals - Central New York Chapter, Inc.
5 July 2000 (20 years, 2 months ago)
ActualC.L.U. Chapter Of Central New York, Inc.
20 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressSociety Of Financial Service Professionals - Central New York Chapter, Inc.
606 State Tower Building
Syracuse, New York, 13202