Key Data

Company NameUnited Management And Consulting, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294667
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date21 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyUlster

Name History

ActualUnited Management And Consulting, Inc.
31 July 2003 (17 years, 2 months ago)
ActualUnited Apple Sales, Inc.
21 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressC/O Rider Weiner Frankel & Calhelha Pc
655 Little Britain Rd
New Windsor, New York, 12553

Chief Executive Officer

AddressCharles M. Andola
210 South St
Highland, New York, 12528

Principal Executive Office

AddressUnited Management And Consulting, Inc.
210 South St
Highland, New York, 12528