Key Data

Company NameHoward A. Fine, D.M.D., P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294724
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date21 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyWestchester

Name History

ActualHoward A. Fine, D.M.D., P.C.
27 May 1993 (27 years, 4 months ago)
ActualLawrence R. Gurin, D.D.S. And Howard A. Fine, D.M.D., P.C.
9 March 1988 (32 years, 7 months ago)
ActualLawrence R. Gurin, D. D. S., P. C.
21 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressHoward A. Fine, D.M.D., P.C.
91 Smith Ave.
Mt. Kisco, New York, 10549

Chief Executive Officer

AddressHoward A Fine Dmd
91 Smith Ave.
Mt. Kisco, New York, 10549

Principal Executive Office

AddressHoward A. Fine, D.M.D., P.C.
91 Smith Ave.
Mt. Kisco, New York, 10549