Key Data

Company NameDental Associates Of Richmond, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294772
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date24 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyRichmond

Name History

ActualDental Associates Of Richmond, P.C.
2 February 1993 (27 years, 8 months ago)
ActualPuglisi, Abbadessa, Griswold & Severino, P.C.
11 September 1990 (30 years ago)
ActualLavori, Puglisi, Abbadessa & Griswold, D.D.S, P.C.
11 December 1984 (35 years, 10 months ago)
ActualLavori, Puglisi & Abbadessa, P.C.
16 September 1977 (43 years ago)
ActualLavori & Puglisi, P.C.
24 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressLavori & Puglisi, P.C.
100 Central Ave.
Staten Island, New York, 10301