Key Data

Company NameWeb Trailers, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294825
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyMonroe

Name History

ActualWeb Trailers, Inc.
25 September 1970 (50 years ago)
ActualWEBB Trailers, Inc.
25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressWeb Trailers, Inc.
6040 Rt 88
Sodus, New York, 14551

Chief Executive Officer

AddressMark K Read
6040 Route 88
Sodus, New York, 14551

Principal Executive Office

AddressMark K Read
6040 Route 88
Sodus, New York, 14551