Key Data

Company NameFriends Of Seton Catholic Central High School Of Broome County, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294831
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBroome

Name History

ActualFriends Of Seton Catholic Central High School Of Broome County, Inc.
7 December 1976 (43 years, 10 months ago)
ActualFriends Of Seton High School, Inc.
25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)