Key Data

Company NameLuxton Lake Property Owners Association, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294841
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountySullivan

Name History

ActualLuxton Lake Property Owners Association, Inc.
10 June 1976 (44 years, 4 months ago)
ActualTusten Park Property Owners Association, Inc.
25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)