Key Data

Company NameLivingston County Area Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294844
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyLivingston

Name History

ActualLivingston County Area Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
3 December 2012 (7 years, 9 months ago)
ActualLivingston County Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressLivingston County Area Chamber Of Commerce, Inc.
4635 Millennium Drive
Geneseo, New York, 14454