Key Data

Company NameState Association For Community Services, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294849
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualState Association For Community Services, Inc.
17 August 1971 (49 years, 1 month ago)
ActualNew York State Association Of Councils And Chests, Inc.
25 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)