Key Data

Company NameGordon, Gordon & Schnapp, P.C.
Company StatusActive
Company Number294927
Company TypeDomestic Professional Corporation
Incorporation Date27 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualGordon, Gordon & Schnapp, P.C.
16 February 1999 (21 years, 7 months ago)
ActualGordon & Gordon, P.C.
25 April 1994 (26 years, 5 months ago)
ActualGordon, Gordon & Tepper, P.C.
22 December 1989 (30 years, 9 months ago)
ActualGordon & Gordon, P.C.
1 March 1985 (35 years, 7 months ago)
ActualGordon, Shechtman & Gordon, P.C.
14 October 1982 (37 years, 12 months ago)
ActualGordon & Shechtman, P.C.
12 September 1977 (43 years ago)
ActualMurray A. Gordon, P. C.
27 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressGordon, Gordon & Schnapp, P.C.
437 Madison Avenue
39th Floor
New York, New York, 10022

Chief Executive Officer

AddressKenneth E Gordon
437 Madison Avenue
39th Floor
New York, New York, 10022

Principal Executive Office

AddressGordon, Gordon & Schnapp, P.C.
437 Madison Avenue
39th Floor
New York, New York, 10022