Key Data

Company NameBricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 5 New York Realty Corporation
Company StatusActive
Company Number294952
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date27 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyDutchess

Name History

ActualBricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 5 New York Realty Corporation
2 April 1999 (21 years, 6 months ago)
ActualInternational Union Of Bricklayers, Masons And Plasterers, Local No. 44, Realty Corporation
27 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressBricklayers & Allied Craftworkers Local 5 New York Realty Corporation
1 Scobie Drive
Newburgh, New York, 12550

Registered Agent

AddressRegistered Agent Revoked

, ,