Key Data

Company NameEnterprise Van Lines, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295016
Company TypeDomestic Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyBronx

Name History

ActualEnterprise Van Lines, Inc.
23 November 1976 (43 years, 10 months ago)
ActualTransglobal Moving & Storage, Inc.
28 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

Address% Martin J. Cohen
170 Broadway
New York, New York, 10038