Key Data

Company NameThe Huxley Institute For Biosocial Research
Company StatusActive
Company Number295051
Company TypeForeign Business Corporation
Incorporation Date28 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew Jersey
CountyNew York

Name History

ActualThe Huxley Institute For Biosocial Research
24 January 1972 (48 years, 8 months ago)
ActualAmerican Schizophrenia Association
28 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressAmerican Schizophrenia Association
56 West 45th St.
New York, New York, 10036