Key Data

Company NameLe Roy Ambulance Service, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295128
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date31 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York
CountyGenesee

Name History

ActualLe Roy Ambulance Service, Inc.
12 January 2011 (9 years, 8 months ago)
ActualLe Roy Volunteer Ambulance Service, Inc.
31 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)

DOS Process

AddressLe Roy Ambulance Service, Inc.
1 Tountas Avenue
Leroy, New York, 14482