Key Data

Company NameThe Open Space Theatre Experiment, Inc.
Company StatusActive
Company Number295138
Company TypeDomestic Not-For-Profit Corporation
Incorporation Date31 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)
JurisdictionNew York

Name History

ActualThe Open Space Theatre Experiment, Inc.
10 December 1970 (49 years, 10 months ago)
ActualThe Open Space Theatre Foundation, Inc.
31 August 1970 (50 years, 1 month ago)